Ausbildung Uncategorized

LGA – Siegerliste

JahrOrtLeistungsrichterSiegerHundOrtsgruppe
1949Nürnberg/Mfr.Krauß/UlbrichtH.SchmidtGenzi vom TalerholzSchweinfurt
1950Aschaffenburg/Ufr.Berninger/DaecheR.LindnerBodo vom Scheitninger SternCoburg
1951Amberg/Opf.Seizinger/StanlV.SpäthDroll von der RhönleiteSchweinfurt
1952Fürth/Mfr.Kaufinger/KraußR.LindnerEdox v. AichtalCoburg
1953Zirndorf/Mfr.Schmidhuber/KraußR.LindnerHeld v. PiastendammCoburg
1954Bad Windsheim/Mfr.Berninger/KraußG.ScharrerPirol vom CederngartenAmberg
1955Aschaffenburg/Ufr.Bäuchle/KraußH.VethBenno v. d. Oberasbacher HöheZirndorf
1956Lichtenfels/Ofr.Schultheiß/KraußR.LindnerHeld v. PiastendammCoburg
1957Obernburg/Ufr.Würstlein/KilbH.VethBenno v.d.Oberasbacher HöheZirndorf
1958Schweinfurt/Ufr.Köster/KraußA.WittmannOdin v.d.LiebeswarteMichelau
1959Amberg/Opf.Mußgiller/KraußH.HambeckIra v.d.FlutmuldeAmberg
1960Zirndorf/Mfr.KraußW.FörgAxel von d. EiringsburgSchweinfurt
1961Ludwigstadt/Ofr.KraußW.FörgAxel von d. EiringsburgSchweinfurt
1962Wunsiedel/Ofr.KraußH.WeißmannDago v. HirschbeckergrundFürth
1963Stockstadt/Ufr.KraußK.H.WernerBenno v. Schloß OberhofNürnberg
1964Weiden/Opf.BrendelW.GebertAli v. ColorcesLudwigstadt
1965Fürth/Mfr.BrendelH.FiedlerArko v. TeufelsenKronach
1966Ludwigstadt/Ofr.Brendel/SpäthW.LaichtArras v. HeideweiherLudwigstadt
1967Regensburg/Opf.Brendel/Fischer J.W.LaichtArras v. HeideweiherLudwigstadt
1968Zirndorf/Mfr.Späth/BrendelA.WittmannAstor v. HusittenstreitLudwigstadt
1969Herzogenaurach/Mfr.Fischer H./BrendelA.WittmannAstor v. HusittenstreitLudwigstadt
1970Stockheim/Ofr.Wittmann/BrendelW.ZeulnerDirndl vom PaulushausLudwigstadt
1971Amberg/Opf.Kaiser/BrendelA.WittmannAstor v. HusittenstreitLudwigstadt
1972Sulzbach/Ufr.Rückert/Brendel/SpäthE.TrägerBär v. CharlottenhofLudwigstadt
1973Herzogenaurach/Mfr.Abraham/Madacsi/BrendelF.HeidZenta v.d.WolfsgruftZirndorf
1974Hof/Ofr.Zeulner/Wittmann/BrendelE.TrägerKarlo v. MeranLudwigstadt
1975Amberg/Opf.Meiler/Fischer/KaiserM.HöppelAdschi v. d. SachsengrenzeWolfsloch
1976Ermershausen/Ufr.Madacsi/Höllerich/KaiserH.FiedlerArko v.d.WachtersflurKronach
1977Schwabach/Mfr.Brendel/Späth/KaiserG.PunzmannCanto v. SeefelsenEtzenricht
1978Kronach/Ofr.Lindner/Brendel/KaiserA.WittmannEnno v. BeilsteinLudwigstadt
1979Weiden/Opf.Fischer/Kaiser/BrendelK.H.DedioKollo v.d.GeiselbachOb.Kahlgrund
1980Mainaschaff/Ufr.Brendel/Kaiser/SpäthG.KöppFranka v. DornheimsbrunnenEbersdorf
1981Herzogenaurach/Mfr.Madacsi/Kaiser/LindnerG.EichRolfOb.Kahlgrund
1982Hof/Ofr.Abraham/Wittmann/KaiserR.KunzAlf v. SilversbergSchweinfurt
1983Regenstauf/Opf.Meiler/Fischer/KaiserH.JoerißenDjango v. Castell 18Großostheim
1984Haibach/Ufr.Ortlauf/Brendel/KaiserK.EnderAsco v. FeldsteinWolfsloch
1985Zirndorf/Mfr.Höllerich/Madacsi/KaiserW.HaßgallDick v. SeitenkellerKulmbach
1986Hochstadt/Ofr.König/Kaiser/BrendelP.SimonCimbo v. SchindelteichEyb
1987Wernberg/Köblitz/Opf.Thoma/Meiler/KaiserH.BalonierCliff v. HühnegrabGroßostheim
1988Großostheim/Ufr.Rückert/Madacsi/KaiserH.BalonierCliff v. HühnegrabGroßostheim
1989Stein/Mfr.Wolf/Simon/MadacsiK.H.WirthLeo v.d.DoddoGemünden
1990Ebersdorf/Ofr.Bastian/Madacsi/KaiserD.DustBronco aus JeverHirschaid
1991Freihung/Opf.Berger/Schaubach/SeidlD.DustBronco aus JeverHirschaid
1992Würzburg/Ufr.Ortlauf/Seidl/RückertH.BeißlerTasso v. AfolderbachAschaffenburg 1920
1993Dormitz/Weiher/Mfr.Dittmeier/Seidl/NeuhäuserM.WalterKhan v. HammerbachtalNürnberg-Altenfurt
1994Bayreuth/Ofr.König/Beifuß/SeidlH.DerrerGery v.d.LängertsMarkt ühlfeld
1995Schwarzenfeld/Opf.Meiler/Seidl/ThomaH.BalonierNastor v. Wolfsburger SchloßGroßostheim
1996Großostheim/Ufr.Ortlauf/Schaubach/KönigH.J.GriesbeckSanto v. ElfenschloßTegernheim
1997Frauenaurach/Mfr.Bolten/Schwarz/MeilerA.SchwarzAndy v. FeldhofRoßtal
1998Tegernheim/Opf.Hornung/Balonier H./EichN.KolbNiklas v.d.L&äuml;ngertsFrauenaurach
1999Altenstadt/WN/Opf.Babl/Schaubach/RückertJ.MüllerBalou Ritter von HeydebachMiltenberg
2000WürzburgI.Balonier/Seidl/MadacsiH.BalonierChamp vom MühlteichGroßostheim
2001DormitzBerger/Dust/SeidlGerlinde BrönnerBrenda vom WinzerdorfGroßlangheim
2002SelbNeuhäuser/I.Balonier/HornungA.KollNora vom HeidgrundObernau
2003SchwarzenfeldMeiler/Dorner/SeidlBett.BerningerCanto v.Rodenst.LandGroßostheim
2004Arnstein/ThüngenHornung/Rückert/DustSven KesselBandit vom ZuchtgutSelb
2005LangenzennMünch/Dittmeier/HornungH. BerningerKalle v. WelzbachtalGroßostheim
2006SchwarzenfeldDorner/Schwarz/HornungH. BerningerKalle v. WelzbachtalGroßostheim
2007EschenbachMailer/Babl/SeidlI. BalonierKimon von Castra-ReginaGroßostheim
2008SchweinfurtErnst/Dittmeier/SeidlB. BerningerJohn vom Talka MardaObernau/Main u. U.
2009LeutershausenDittmeier/Dorner/SeidlB. BerningerJohn vom Talka MardaObernau/Main u. U.
2010KronachHornung/Seidl/BleifußB. BerningerJohn vom Talka MardaObernau/Main u. U.
2011SchweinfurtBalonier/Seidl/ErnstDaniel UlrichXoro vom AnrachtalSchweinfurt
2012KronachHornung/Kaim/SeidlMichael SchwanfelderBaika von der AdeleggMooswiese-Neumarkt
2013SchwarzenfeldKaim/Babl/GutknechtSandra MeierConnor von der AdeleggWaidhaus
2014UffenheimHornung/Dittmeier/SeidlGuido AurichArie von der EichendorfschuleBad Staffelstein
2015KronachHornung/Diegl/PechoSandra MeierConner von der AdeleggWaidhaus

Kalender

November, 2017

Termine filtern

keine Termine

X